Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< September

October

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
27
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
19:00
Foundations for Ministry
28
19:00
Christmas Fair meeting Coffee Lounge
29
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
30
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
1
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
 
2
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
18:00
Youth cell pizza night
3
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
4
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
15:00
Disability Positive
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
19:00
Foundations for Ministry
5


6
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
19:00
Scouts Parent/Guardian meeting
7
09:30
Harvest Rehearsal Christ Church School St Thomas Church
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
8
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
9
Contact Centre (St Thomas Church)
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
10
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
11
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
19:00
Foundations for Ministry
12
12:00
Ministers Fellowship
13
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
14
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
10:00
Christ Church School Harvest
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
15
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
16
09:00
PCC Meeting
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
17
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
18
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
11:30
Carers Trust (Coffee Lounge)
13:40
Funeral late Dennis Jones St Thomas Church
15:00
Disability Positive
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
19
09:00
Packing Food Parcels (Coffee Lounge)
19:00
Tai Chi
20
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
19:00
Baptism meeting
21
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
22
14:00
Mummy meet up St Thomas Hall
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
23
Contact Centre (St Thomas Church)
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
24
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
25
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
26
10:45
Chaps animal handling activity in St Thomas Hall
27
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
28
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
29
11:00
PALS Lunch club St Thomas Hall
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
30
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
31
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
10:45
10.45 Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
14:30
Hall Cleaning
1
09:00
Mini Magoos Sensory Play in St Thomas Hall
15:00
Disability Positive
18:30
Pilates classes in St Thomas Church Hall
19:00
Foundations for Ministry
 
2
10:00
Teams for U packing boxes St Thomas Coffee Lounge
 
3
09:00
Toddler Group
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
16:00
Cubs in St Thomas Hall
 
4
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
16:30
Beavers in St Thomas Church Hall
 
5
18:00
Scouts/Explorers in St Thomas Hall
 
6
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
11:00
Private Party
 

<< September