Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< July

August

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
17:00
Hall Cleaning
 
2
06:30
Pilates classes St Thomas Church Hall
09:00
Sensory play (Mini Magoos) St. Thomas Church Hall
3


4
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
19:30
Wombles meeting
5
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
17:00
Beavers in St Thomas church hall
6
12:30
Funeral of Patricia Vasquez
16:30
Cubs in Saint Thomas Hall
19:30
Scouts in St Thomas Hall
7


8
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
17:00
Hall Cleaning
9
10:00
Funeral of Gwen Witter
18:00
Pilates classes St Thomas Church Hall
10
15:00
Preparation for Fun Day prep
11
09:00
Church Fun Day
12
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
17:00
Beavers in St Thomas church hall
13
16:30
Cubs in Saint Thomas Hall
19:30
Scouts in St Thomas Hall
14
Contact Centre (St Thomas Church)


15
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
17:00
Hall Cleaning
16
11:30
Carers Trust (Coffee Lounge)
18:00
Pilates classes St Thomas Church Hall
17
15:00
Preparation for Fun Day prep
18
09:00
Church Fun Day
11:00
Tom Conde Memorial Service
19
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
17:00
Beavers in St Thomas church hall
20
09:00
Mummy meet up
14:30
Private Booking (hall)
16:30
Cubs in Saint Thomas Hall
19:30
Scouts in St Thomas Hall
21


22
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
17:00
Hall Cleaning
23
18:00
Pilates classes St Thomas Church Hall
24
09:30
Messy Play
15:00
Preparation for Fun Day prep
25
09:00
Church Fun Day
26
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
17:00
Beavers in St Thomas church hall
27
16:30
Cubs in Saint Thomas Hall
19:30
Scouts in St Thomas Hall
28
Contact Centre (St Thomas Church)


29
09:00
Worship at St Thomas
11:00
Worship at St Lawrence
17:00
Hall Cleaning
30
18:00
Pilates classes St Thomas Church Hall
31


1
12:30
Messy Play in St Thomas Hall
 
2
09:30
Pilates in St Thomas Hall
17:00
Beavers in St Thomas church hall
 
3
16:30
Cubs in Saint Thomas Hall
19:30
Scouts in St Thomas Hall
 
4
10:30
Tai Chi (Hall
 

<< July